English (National and International Economics; Government Accounting; National Accounting)
net primary income [correct]
CONT: Gross national disposable income(GNDI) is derived by adding net primary income from abroad to GDP [Gross Domestic Product].
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité publique; Comptabilité nationale)
revenu primaire net [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le revenu national brut (RNB), [...] est la valeur des biens et des services produits par les habitants d'un pays ainsi que le revenu primaire net provenant des non-résidents.