English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
expanded map [correct]
OBS: Four-to-one magnification of the map.
OBS: GE APG-67(V) radar modes.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
cartographie agrandie
OBS: L'image radar est grossie quatre fois.