English (Environmental Management; Commercial Fishing)
intraspecific selectivity [correct]; size selectivity [correct]
DEF: [The capability for a fishing gear to catch a] specific size range of target species, to the exclusion of smaller/larger individuals.
French (Gestion environnementale; Pêche commerciale)
sélectivité intraspécifique [correct, feminine noun]; sélectivité par taille [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Propriété d'un engin de pêche de […] de retenir, pour une espèce déterminée, les individus d'une certaine taille [...]
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente; Pesca comercial)
selectividad intraespecífica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] propiedad que tiene un arte de pesca para capturar organismos de una especie dentro de un determinado rango de tallas.