English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
lifetime fill [correct]
CONT: Its lifetime fill of synthetic lubricant bathes a fully-synchronized helical-cut reverse gear.
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
remplissage à vie [correct, masculine noun]