English (Taxation)
grants window
OBS: Newly established at GEF [Global Environment Facility] for deposit of tax revenues from the proposed international air transport tax(IATT).
French (Fiscalité)
guichet de subventions [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
ventanilla de subvenciones [feminine noun]