English (Space Exploration Equipment and Tools)
multi-directional holographic interferometer [correct]; multidirectional holographic interferometer [correct]; MHOI [correct]; MHOI
CONT: Application of multidirectional holographic interferometer(MHOI) to study crystal growth in solution and gel.
French (Équipement et outillage d'exploration spatiale)
interféromètre holographique multidirectionnel [correct, masculine noun]