English (Kitchen Utensils)
cookie cutter set [correct]
CONT: Our 50-piece cookie cutter set is a menagerie of fun, hard-to-find animal shapes like a shark, frog, butterfly, and dog. Great for cookies, gelatin molds, brownies, sandwiches, pancakes, and more.
French (Batterie de cuisine)
ensemble d'emporte-pièces [masculine noun]
CONT: Pour les pâtissiers, partez à la recherche d'un super ensemble d'emporte-pièces en cuivre de formes et de formats variés.