English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
ice tofu [correct]
CONT: The new G-50 Frigomat... is ideal for specialties in restaurants, pastries or dairy bar. A variety of choices can be provided : sherbet, gelato(Italian ice cream), ice cream, ice yogurt and ice tofu.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
tofu glacé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] la Turbine commerciale G-50 de marque Frigomat [...] peut fabriquer, au choix, sorbets, gelato (glace italienne), crème glacée, yogourt et tofu glacé.