English (Root and Tuber Crops; Food Industries)
Russet Burbank [correct]
OBS: A potato variety formerly called Netted Gem.
French (Culture des plantes sarclées; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Russet Burbank [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Variété de pomme de terre anciennement appelée «Netted Gem».