English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
condition rarity rating [correct]
DEF: An unofficial absolute rarity rating scheme that indicates the number of expected examples of a coin(by denomination and date) to exist in "original gem uncirculated(65) or better" condition, according to the Sheldon Numerical Scale.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
évaluation du nombre de pièces rares existantes [correct, feminine noun]