English (Econometrics)
global econometric model
OBS: global econometric model; GEM : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
modèle économétrique mondial [masculine noun]
OBS: modèle économétrique mondial : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.