English (Sociology of Human Relations)
inclusive society [correct]
CONT: ... an inclusive society is a society that over-rides differences of race, gender, class, generation, and geography, and ensures inclusion, equality of opportunity as well as capability of all members of the society to determine an agreed set of social institutions.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
société inclusive [correct, feminine noun]; société ouverte à tous [correct, feminine noun]; société englobante [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une société inclusive autonomise les groupes et individus marginalisés, et appuie les principes du développement durable.