English (Private Law; Economic and Industrial Sociology)
exchange entitlement [correct]
CONT: A gender component becomes apparent because of gender-differential use of resources. Factors of inequality include :... unequal ownership endowments and exchange entitlements....
French (Droit privé; Sociologie économique et industrielle)
droit de permutation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho privado; Sociología industrial y económica)
derecho de intercambio [correct, masculine noun]