English (Sociology of Work; Training of Personnel; Rights and Freedoms)
gender-related training [correct]
CONT: Gender related training will continue to be provided to civil servants to enhance their awareness of gender related issues.
French (Sociologie du travail; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Droits et libertés)
formation liée au genre [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une formation liée au genre pour le ministère de la Santé du Niger.