English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
homonormativity [correct]
DEF: A cultural or social framework in which heteronormative standards are applied to gender and sexual minorities.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
homonormativité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cadre culturel ou social caractérisé par la transposition des normes hétéronormatives aux minorités sexuelles et de genre.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
homonormatividad [correct, feminine noun]