English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
gender and sexual minorities [correct, plural]; GSM [correct, plural]
OBS: gender and sexual minorities; GSM : These designations include all people whose gender or sexual orientation differs from the majority of the surrounding society.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
minorités sexuelles et de genre [correct, plural feminine noun]; MSG [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: minorités sexuelles et de genre; MSG : Ces désignations incluent toutes les personnes dont le genre ou l'orientation sexuelle diffère de ceux de la majorité de la société.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
minorías sexuales y de género [correct, feminine noun, plural]