English (Silviculture; Genetics)
clone bank [correct]
DEF: A collection of selected vegetatively propagated trees established for breeding or gene conservation purposes.
French (Sylviculture; Génétique)
banque de clones [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sélection d'arbres obtenus par reproduction végétative et conservés à des fins d'amélioration génétique.
Spanish (Silvicultura; Genética)
banco de clones [correct, masculine noun]