English (Genetics)
oncological genetics [correct]
CONT: Areas of concentration : Biochemical genetics, clinical genetics, cytogenetics, dysmorphology, gene mapping, genetic counseling, molecular genetics, oncological genetics, prenatal diagnosis, somatic cell genetics, teratology.
French (Génétique)
génétique oncologique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Laboratoire de génétique oncologique, CNRS URA 1967, Institut Gustave Roussy, 39 rue Camille-Desmoulins, 84905 Villejuif.
OBS: Le technoscope.