English (Security; Military Police)
general restricted area [correct, noun]; GRA [correct, noun]
CONT: Work carried out within the general restricted area(GRA) is subject to special and unique security regulations.
French (Sécurité; Police militaire)
zone réglementée générale [correct, feminine noun]; ZRG [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les travaux exécutés dans la zone réglementée générale (ZRG) sont assujettis à des règlements particuliers et uniques en matière de sécurité.