English (Business and Administrative Documents; Accounting)
monthly statement [correct]
CONT: A monthly statement is a general term for a personalized financial record that regularly informs a recipient about the status of his or her account. It is generally mailed to the recipient on or near the same day each month. There are as many different types of these statements as there are types of accounts.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Comptabilité)
relevé mensuel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Contabilidad)
informe mensual [masculine noun]