English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Accounting)
Life Membership Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Certified General Accountants Association of Ontario
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Comptabilité)
Life Membership Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Certified General Accountants Association of Ontario