English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Accounting)
Ivy Thomas Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Certified General Accountants Association of Ontario.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Comptabilité)
Ivy Thomas Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Certified General Accountants Association of Ontario