English (Plumbing Fixtures)
reverse trap bowl without jet
CONT: The flushing action and general appearance of reverse trap bowl without jet are similar to the siphon jet.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
cuvette à siphon inversé sans jet [feminine noun]
CONT: L'action de chasse et l'aspect général de la cuvette à siphon inversé sans jet sont semblables à ceux de la cuvette à siphon avec jet.