English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
departmental priority [correct]; corporate priority [correct]
OBS: The adjective "corporate, "usually associated with the private sector, is used in the terminology of public administration. Rather than referring to the "corporation" as a unified body, it is used to describe the more general aspects of administration or administrative units.
PHR: Public service departmental priority.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
priorité ministérielle [correct, feminine noun]; priorité générale [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Priorité ministérielle de la fonction publique.