English (Organization Planning)
integrated administrative service [correct]
CONT: The Corporate Services Branch provides advice and integrated administrative services such as corporate planning, resource management, financial management, information management/technology and general administration to managers and staff.
French (Planification d'organisation)
service administratif intégré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La Direction de la gestion intégrée fournit, aux gestionnaires et au personnel, des conseils et des services administratifs intégrés tels que la planification intégrée, la gestion financière, la gestion de l’information/technologie de l’information et l'administration générale.