English (Market Prices)
G and A rate
DEF: Estimated General and Administrative expenses as a percentage of material, labour, and overhead costs.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
coefficient de G et A [masculine noun]
DEF: Prévisions des dépenses générales et administratives, exprimées en pourcentage des frais généraux et des coûts du matériel et de la main-d'œuvre.