English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Showplaces and Facilities (Performing Arts))
general admission seats [correct, plural]; general admission seating [correct]; general admission [correct]
CONT: Like the other COMCAST parks come early and sit in the first row of General Admission seats.
CONT: Best General Admission Seats. Grandstand 7 at turn 6 has the best views of all the general admission seating areas.
CONT: Home games are $5 for general admission and $10 for VIP seating.
CONT: If the student section sells out, student season tickets will be assigned to the east-end zone (public general admission seating).
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Salles et installations de spectacles)
estrades populaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]; populaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Dans un stade, estrades comprenant les sièges les moins chers.