English (Public Sector Budgeting)
General Summary
OBS: (...) this is a General Summary of the proposed Main Estimates by each department and agency, with comparative data showing the amounts of the prior year's Estimates, including Supplementaries already presented. Budgetary appropriations are split between estimates under amounts to be voted and under statutory items, with amounts to be voted under non-budgetary loans, investments and advances authorities being shown in separate columns.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
sommaire général