English (Air Transport)
third party message [correct]
CONT: The following types of messages shall not be acceptable within this category [general aircraft operating agency messages(Priority Indicator LL]) : third party messages; messages addressed to parties other than aircraft operating agencies or their representatives.
French (Transport aérien)
message de tiers
CONT: (...) les types de messages ci-après ne seront pas acceptés dans cette catégorie [messages généraux des exploitants d'aéronef(s]): messages de tiers; messages adressés à des personnes autres que des exploitants d'aéronef(s) ou des représentants de ces derniers.