English (Foreign Trade)
goods of a Party [correct]
DEF: Domestic products as these are understood in the General Agreement on Tariffs and Trade or such goods as the Parties may agree, and includes originating goods of that party.
French (Commerce extérieur)
produits d'une Partie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
bienes de una Parte [correct, masculine noun]; mercancías de una Parte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Productos nacionales como se entienden en el Acuerdo General sobre Aranceles Aduaneros y Comercio, o aquellos bienes que las Partes convengan e incluye los bienes originarios de esa Parte.