English (Phraseology; Law of Evidence; International Law; Foreign Trade)
on a contentious basis
OBS: Source : GATT [General Agreement on Tariffs and Trade].
French (Phraséologie; Droit de la preuve; Droit international; Commerce extérieur)
sur une base contradictoire