English (Real Estate)
third-party occupancy [correct]
CONT: General requirements for third party occupancies properties in the custody of RPS(Real Property Service) are to be periodically assessed for revenue-generating opportunities and a benefit/risk analysis undertaken for each opportunity, bearing in mind the following requirements :...
French (Immobilier)
local occupé par des tiers [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Exigences générales concernant les locaux occupés par des tiers : On doit évaluer périodiquement les possibilités de production de recettes des immeubles dont les SI [Services immobiliers] ont la garde et effectuer une analyse des avantages et des risques pour chaque possibilité, en tenant compte des exigences suivantes : [...]