English (Morphology and General Physiology)
general anatomy [correct]
OBS: general anatomy : term adapted from the Terminologia Anatomica.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale)
anatomie générale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: anatomie générale : terme adapté de la Terminologia Anatomica.