English (Security)
high-risk area [correct]; high risk area [correct]
CONT: The purpose of the Intrusion Detection System is to provide security protection for the museum, the employees and the visiting public.... General office space is not considered a high risk area unless it contains collection material.
French (Sécurité)
aire à risques élevés [correct, feminine noun]; zone à risque élevé [correct, feminine noun]; zone à risques élevés [correct, feminine noun]; aire à risque élevé [proposal, feminine noun]