English (War and Peace (International Law); General Conduct of Military Operations)
war of aggression [correct]
DEF: ... a crime against international peace.
OBS: Art. 5, Resolution 3314, XXIXe session of the United Nations General Assembly.
French (Guerre et paix (Droit international); Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
guerre d'agression [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: (...) crime contre la paix internationale.
OBS: Art. 5, Résolution 3314, 29e session de l'Assemblée générale des Nations Unies.