English (Television Arts)
Associate Television Director
OBS: Will act as general assistant to the Television Director throughout the full range of control room duties and will act as Television Director when required.
OBS: consultation 2PD/8dg.
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
Directeur associé - Télévision
OBS: consultation 2PD/8dg.