English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Navigation Aids)
GA Inspection Aids [correct]
OBS: General Aviation Inspection Aids
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Aides à la navigation aérienne)
Aides à l'inspection de l'aviation générale [correct, feminine noun]