English (Air Traffic Control)
invalid general format identifier [correct, officially approved]
OBS: invalid general format identifier : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
identificateur général de format invalide [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: identificateur général de format invalide : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
identificador general de formato inválido [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: identificador general de formato inválido: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).