English (Air Transport)
General Declaration [correct, officially approved]
OBS: General Declaration : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
déclaration générale [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: déclaration générale : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
declaración general [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: declaración general : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).