English (Rail Transport Operations)
tabular general bulletin order [correct]; TGBO [correct]
DEF: A document specific to a movement, containing applicable information from each [general bulletin order], instructions and other information requiring compliance within limits indicated in the [document].
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
bulletin de marche tabulaire [correct, masculine noun]; BMT [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document disposé en tableaux, adressé à un mouvement en particulier, et sur lequel figurent des instructions provenant des bulletins de marche, ainsi que diverses autres instructions applicables aux zones spécifiées dans ce document.