English (Air Transport)
scheduled broadcast [correct]
OBS: Scheduled broadcasts(other than sequential collective type broadcasts), shall be started at the schedules time by the general call.
French (Transport aérien)
émission à heure fixe
OBS: Les émissions à heure fixe (autres que les émission collectives en ordre défini) commenceront par l'appel à l'heure fixée.