English (Tort Law (common law))
adult trespasser [correct]
CONT: The historical reluctance to give adult trespassers the benefit of a general duty of care...
French (Droit des délits (common law))
intrus adulte [correct, masculine noun]; intruse adulte [correct, feminine noun]