English (Business and Administrative Documents)
summary list of approved projects
OBS: general circulation F. O. 12-74
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
liste sommaire des projets approuvés [feminine noun]
OBS: diffusion générale (P.A.C.L.E.)