English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
triple-cream cheese [correct, Great Britain]
OBS: (75% FDB) or fat on dry basis, or fat content in dry matter. Basis for classification of cheese according to fat content in Code of Principles Standard A6. Recommended general standard for cheese.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage triple-crème [correct, France]
OBS: La mention "triple-crème" lorsque le fromage renferme moins de 75 p. 100 de matière grasse dans la matière sèche.