English (Human Behaviour)
attitude type [correct]; general attitude type [correct]
DEF: a classification of individuals according to their general way of reacting to stimuli, i. e., whether they turn response inward(introversion) or outward(extraversion).
French (Comportement humain)
type d'attitude