English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
compiling sheet [correct, Quebec act]
CONT: The deputy returning officer, the poll clerk and the agents shall use the compiling sheet provided by the director general of elections for the counting of the votes. [Election Act, Quebec]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
feuille de compilation [correct, Quebec act, feminine noun]
CONT: Le scrutateur, le secrétaire du bureau de vote et les représentants utilisent pour le dépouillement des votes une feuille de compilation fournie par le directeur général des élections. [Loi électorale, Québec]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
hoja de resultados [proposal, feminine noun]