English (Air Transport)
aerodrome authorities [correct]
OBS: (...) general policy(...) [concern] coordination between operators, ATC and the aerodrome authorities to ensure compatibility between efficient snow clearance procedures and maximum utilization of the aerodrome(...)
French (Transport aérien)
administration d'aérodrome
OBS: (...) [les] principes généraux (...) [régissent] la coordination entre les exploitants, le contrôle de la circulation aérienne et l'administration d'aérodrome en vue de concilier l'efficacité des opérations de déblaiement et l'utilisation maximale de l'aérodrome (...)