English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); War and Peace (International Law))
Félix Houphouët-Boigny Peace Prize [correct, international]; Félix Houphouët-Boigny Prize on Research for Peace [international]
OBS: Established at the 25th session of the General Conference of UNESCO [United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Guerre et paix (Droit international))
Prix Félix Houphouët-Boigny pour la recherche de la paix [correct, masculine noun, international]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
Premio de Fomento de la Paz Félix Houphouët-Boigny [correct, masculine noun, international]; Premio Félix Houphouët-Boigny de Investigación para la Paz [masculine noun, international]