English (Market Prices; Government Contracts; Law of Contracts (common law); Trade)
commercial pricing [correct]
OBS: When there is only one bidder for a government contract, commercial pricing is one possible pricing option, provided the goods or services in the contract are customarily used by and sold to the general public or other entities for non-government purposes and, as such, a supportable market price is available.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Marchés publics; Droit des contrats (common law); Commerce)
établissement des prix commerciaux [masculine noun]