English (Trade)
general contracting services
OBS: general contracting services : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
travaux d'entreprise générale [masculine noun]
OBS: travaux d'entreprise générale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.