English (Electrical Systems; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
electronic panel [correct]
OBS: Electrical/electronic panels and multipurpose parts. Pictorial coverage of all indicating and control panels and electrical/electronic rack installations. Complete coverage of all general purpose electrical and electronic parts.
French (Ensembles électrotechniques; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
panneau électronique
OBS: Panneaux électriques/électroniques et matériels à usages multiples. Présentation d'ensemble de tous les panneaux de signalisation et de commande et de l'aménagement des bâtis électriques/électroniques. Description complète de tous les matériels électriques et électroniques à usage général.