English (Artificial Intelligence)
semantic data model [correct]
DEF: A data model which incorporates general modelling constructs(features) that can be used to represent semantic properties of the real-world objects that the database is supposed to model.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
modèle de données sémantiques [correct, masculine noun]