English (Taxation)
delayed baggage
OBS: To facilitate the clearance of delayed baggage the Department has adopted form A 23, Delayed Baggage Declaration, for general use.
French (Fiscalité)
bagages retardés
OBS: Afin de faciliter le dédouanement des bagages retardés, le Ministère a adopté la formule A-23, déclaration différée de bagages, pour usage général