English (Shipping and Delivery; Foreign Trade)
delivery schedule [correct, standardized]
DEF: The required or agreed time(s) and/or frequency of delivery of goods or services.
OBS: delivery schedule : term standardized by the CGSB [Canadian General Standards Board].
French (Expédition et livraison; Commerce extérieur)
calendrier de livraison [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Cadence ou délai convenu de livraison des marchandises ou des services.
OBS: calendrier de livraison : terme normalisé par l'ONGC [Office des normes générales du Canada].
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Comercio exterior)
programa de entrega [correct, masculine noun]