English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
expanded mobility truck [correct]; EMT [correct]
CONT: New prototype from General Dynamics is called Expanded Mobility Truck.... Commercial parts make up 75 percent of EMT.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
camion à grande mobilité [proposal, masculine noun]