English (Agricultural Economics)
applied general equilibrium model [correct]; AGE model [correct]
OBS: applied general equilibrium model; AGE model : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économie agricole)
modèle d'équilibre général appliqué [masculine noun]
OBS: modèle d'équilibre général appliqué : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques