English (Government Accounting)
general government primary balances
OBS: general government primary balances : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité publique)
solde financier primaire des administrations publiques [masculine noun]
OBS: solde financier primaire des administrations publiques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.