English (Public Sector Budgeting)
general government total outlays [plural]
OBS: general government total outlays : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
dépenses totales des administrations publiques [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: dépenses totales des administrations publiques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.