English (Finance)
General Clearing Member
OBS: General Clearing Member : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
adhérent compensateur général [masculine noun]; membre compensateur général [masculine noun]
OBS: adhérent compensateur général; membre compensateur général : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.