English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
financing from general budget
OBS: financing from general budget : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
financement sur le budget [masculine noun]
OBS: financement sur le budget : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.