English (Insurance)
comprehensive general liability
OBS: comprehensive general liability : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
responsabilité civile générale [feminine noun]
OBS: responsabilité civile générale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.