English (Public Sector Budgeting)
general government current tax and non-tax receipts
OBS: general government current tax and non-tax receipts : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
recettes totales des administrations publiques d'origine fiscale et non fiscale [feminine noun]
OBS: recettes totales des administrations publiques d'origine fiscale et non fiscale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.