English (Public Sector Budgeting)
general government revenue
OBS: general government revenue : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
recettes des administrations publiques [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: recettes des administrations publiques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.