English (Public Sector Budgeting)
gross general government liabilities
OBS: gross general government liabilities : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
endettement brut des administrations publiques [masculine noun]
OBS: endettement brut des administrations publiques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.