English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
poll-by-poll statistical report [correct]
CONT: Once we compile all the by-election voting results, we publish a detailed poll-by-poll statistical report, similar to the report on the last general election.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
résultats statistiques par section de vote [correct, masculine noun, plural]; résultats statistiques bureau par bureau [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: résultats statistiques par section de vote; résultats statistiques bureau par bureau : termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel dans ce contexte.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
informe estadístico por distrito electoral [masculine noun]