English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Special-Language Phraseology)
make available for purchase [correct]
CONT: [The Broadcasting Arbitrator] issued a decision allocating 390 minutes of time that broadcasters are required to make available for purchase by registered political parties in the next federal general election.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
libérer pour achat [correct]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
poner a la venta