English (Ports; Marketing)
port development and marketing [correct]
CONT: Knowledge of marine engineering, navigation, shipping, importing and exporting, and general waterfront activities to include port development and marketing.
French (Ports; Commercialisation)
développement et promotion du port [correct, masculine noun]