English (Foreign Trade)
multisectoral general equilibrium model
OBS: A computable general equilibrium model which covers several sectors.
French (Commerce extérieur)
modèle d'équilibre général multisectoriel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
modelo multisectorial de equilibrio general [masculine noun]