English (Operations Research and Management; Economic Planning)
input-output technique of general equilibrium [correct]
OBS: (...) the input-output techniques of general equilibrium developed by W. W. Leontief(...) give a detailed view of interindustry dollar and resource flows.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Planification économique)
technique d'équilibrage général intrants-extrants