English (Operations Research and Management; Corporate Economics)
interindustry dollar flow [correct]
OBS: [Other plans] may or may not use the input-output techniques of general equilibrium developed by W. W. Leontief, which(...) give a detailed view of interindustry dollar and resource flows.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Économie de l'entreprise)
flux interbranches monétaire